Startseite
Kalender
Vorlagen
Vorlagen
Dokumente
Aktuelle Dokumente
Organisation
Kreistag
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Mandatsträger
Amtsperiode 2019 - 2024
Amtsperiode 2019 - 2024
Amtsperiode 2014 - 2019
Amtsperiode 2009 - 2014
alle Amtsperioden
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Partei
bis
Zoll, Dr. Wolfgang
FW
Zindeler, Florian
CDU
Zedler, Reinhard
31.01.2023
bis 31.01.2023
Zähringer, Markus
SPD
Wehrle, Pius
FW
Wehinger, Dorothea
GRÜNE
Weckbach, Matthias
CDU
Weber-Bastong, Claudia Margarete
SPD
Weber, Markus
Volz, Tobias
SPD
Voll, Albert
DIE LINKE
Volk, Bernhard
FW
Veser, Ulrike
Strobel, Tim
SPD
Streit, Willi
CDU
Storz, Hans-Peter
SPD
Stiefel, Peter
Staab, Martin
FW
Seitzl, Dr. Lina
SPD
Schrott, Walafried
SPD
Schreier, Marian
SPD
30.04.2023
bis 30.04.2023
Schneble, Martin
CDU
Schmidt, Stefan
FDP
Schmid, Andreas
CDU
Schäuble, Martin
CDU
Sarikas, Zahide
SPD
Sailer, Manfred
Sackmann, Bärbel
Röwer, Marcus
CDU
Röth, Dr. Sibylle
DIE LINKE
Röckelein, Nina
GRÜNE
Rist, Karl-Hermann
GRÜNE
Reiser, Marcel
Reiff, Heidi
GRÜNE
Regelmann, Johann-Peter
Pschorr, Simon
DIE LINKE
Pauli, Maximilian
28.02.2022
bis 28.02.2022
Özdemir, Zekine
GRÜNE
Ossola, Manfred
FW
Nippgen, Dr. Alexander
Neubauer, Lisa
Mutter, Alfred
CDU
Müller-Fehrenbach, Wolfgang
CDU
Moser, Johannes
FW
Mors, Benjamin
FW
Metzler, Rupert
FDP
28.02.2022
bis 28.02.2022
Maier, Bernhard
CDU
Luick, Prof. Dr. Rainer
GRÜNE
Löhle, Bernd
Lehmann, Siegfried
GRÜNE
Lehmann, Hans-Peter
CDU
Leeb, Jessica
19.03.2023
bis 19.03.2023
Küttner, Normen
GRÜNE
Kreitmeier, Dr. Christiane
GRÜNE
Krahl, Nina
31.03.2022
bis 31.03.2022
Knöpfle, Marco
Klöckner, Sebastian
Klinger, Dr. Michael
FW
Kleeh, Thorben
Kessler, Peter
FW
Keck, Jürgen
FDP
Kaufhold, Maria
GRÜNE
08.01.2023
bis 08.01.2023
Karle, Wolf-Dieter
FW
Jüppner, Manfred
CDU
Jacobs-Krahnen, Dr. Dorothee
GRÜNE
Hug, Michael Andreas
AfD
Hotz, Gaby
Hoffmann, Andreas
CDU
Hofer, Dr. Sigrid
GRÜNE
Hirt, Claus-Dieter
GRÜNE
Hins, Sabine-Dorothee
GRÜNE
18.07.2022
bis 18.07.2022
Henke, Regina
GRÜNE
Häusler, Bernd
CDU
Hänßler, Peter
Grünauer, Daniel
GRÜNE
27.07.2020
bis 27.07.2020
Grams, Christian
Graf, Kirsten
SPD
Graf, Boris
FDP
Geiger, Dr. Georg
FDP
Fürst, Andreas
Fuchs, Soteria
GRÜNE
Fritschi, Alois
CDU
Friedrich, Stefan
CDU
Frank, Saskia
GRÜNE
Faden, Jürgen
FW
Enderlin, Florian
GRÜNE
Ellegast, Andreas
CDU
Eisenhut, Bernhard
AfD
Eisch, Uwe
CDU
Ehret, Matthias
30.04.2023
bis 30.04.2023
Diehl, Bernhard
CDU
Degenhart, Christiane
Danner, Zeno
Vorsitzender des Kreistags (Landrat)
Caronna, Patrizia
Burchardt, Ulrich
CDU
Brütsch, Regina
Brößke, Kirsten
FDP
Brachat-Winder, Birgit
GRÜNE
Both-Pföst, Dr. Hubertus
FW
Bodmann, Freiherr von, Johannes
Kunststiftung Landkreis Konstanz
Beyer-Köhler, Günter
GRÜNE
29.11.2023
bis 29.11.2023
Behler, Antje
DIE LINKE
18.07.2022
bis 18.07.2022
Baumgartner, Dietmar
FW
Baumert, Ralf
SPD
Basel, Stefan
Verwaltung
Auer, Dr. Thomas
FW
Ammon, Oswald
30.06.2023
bis 30.06.2023
Amann, Karl
FDP
Alberti, Viktoria