Startseite
Kalender
Vorlagen
Vorlagen
Dokumente
Aktuelle Dokumente
Organisation
Kreistag
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Mandatsträger
Amtsperiode 2019 - 2024
Amtsperiode 2019 - 2024
Amtsperiode 2014 - 2019
Amtsperiode 2009 - 2014
alle Amtsperioden
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Partei
bis
Alberti, Viktoria
Ammon, Oswald
30.06.2023
bis 30.06.2023
Caronna, Patrizia
Degenhart, Christiane
Ehret, Matthias
30.04.2023
bis 30.04.2023
Fürst, Andreas
Grams, Christian
Krahl
31.03.2022
bis 31.03.2022
Leeb, Jessica
19.03.2023
bis 19.03.2023
Löhle, Bernd
Neubauer, Lisa
Nippgen
Pauli, Maximilian
28.02.2022
bis 28.02.2022
Reiser, Marcel
Sackmann, Bärbel
Stiefel, Peter
Weber
Zedler, Reinhard
Basel, Stefan
Verwaltung
Brütsch, Regina
Hänßler, Peter
Hotz, Gaby
Kleeh, Thorben
Klöckner, Sebastian
Knöpfle, Marco
Regelmann, Johann-Peter
Sailer, Manfred
Veser, Ulrike
Eisenhut, Bernhard
AfD
Hug, Michael Andreas
AfD
Burchardt, Ulrich
CDU
Diehl, Bernhard
CDU
Eisch, Uwe
CDU
Ellegast, Andreas
CDU
Friedrich, Stefan
CDU
Fritschi, Alois
CDU
Häusler, Bernd
CDU
Hoffmann, Andreas
CDU
Jüppner, Manfred
CDU
Lehmann, Hans-Peter
CDU
Maier, Bernhard
CDU
Müller-Fehrenbach, Wolfgang
CDU
Mutter, Alfred
CDU
Röwer, Marcus
CDU
Schäuble, Martin
CDU
Schmid, Andreas
CDU
Schneble, Martin
CDU
Streit, Willi
CDU
Weckbach, Matthias
CDU
Zindeler, Florian
CDU
Behler, Antje
DIE LINKE
18.07.2022
bis 18.07.2022
Pschorr, Simon
DIE LINKE
Röth, Dr. Sibylle
DIE LINKE
Voll, Albert
DIE LINKE
Amann, Karl
FDP
Brößke, Kirsten
FDP
Geiger, Dr. Georg
FDP
Graf, Boris
FDP
Keck, Jürgen
FDP
Metzler, Rupert
FDP
28.02.2022
bis 28.02.2022
Schmidt, Stefan
FDP
Auer, Dr. Thomas
FW
Baumgartner, Dietmar
FW
Both-Pföst, Dr. Hubertus
FW
Faden, Jürgen
FW
Karle, Wolf-Dieter
FW
Kessler, Peter
FW
Klinger, Dr. Michael
FW
Mors, Benjamin
FW
Moser, Johannes
FW
Ossola, Manfred
FW
Staab, Martin
FW
Volk, Bernhard
FW
Wehrle, Pius
FW
Zoll, Dr. Wolfgang
FW
Beyer-Köhler, Günter
GRÜNE
29.11.2023
bis 29.11.2023
Brachat-Winder, Birgit
GRÜNE
Enderlin, Florian
GRÜNE
Frank, Saskia
GRÜNE
Fuchs, Soteria
GRÜNE
Grünauer, Daniel
GRÜNE
27.07.2020
bis 27.07.2020
Henke, Regina
GRÜNE
Hins, Sabine-Dorothee
GRÜNE
18.07.2022
bis 18.07.2022
Hirt, Claus-Dieter
GRÜNE
Hofer, Dr. Sigrid
GRÜNE
Jacobs-Krahnen, Dr. Dorothee
GRÜNE
Kaufhold, Maria
GRÜNE
08.01.2023
bis 08.01.2023
Kreitmeier, Dr. Christiane
GRÜNE
Küttner, Normen
GRÜNE
Lehmann, Siegfried
GRÜNE
Luick, Prof. Dr. Rainer
GRÜNE
Özdemir, Zekine
GRÜNE
Reiff, Heidi
GRÜNE
Rist, Karl-Hermann
GRÜNE
Röckelein, Nina
GRÜNE
Wehinger, Dorothea
GRÜNE
Bodmann, Freiherr von, Johannes
Kunststiftung Landkreis Konstanz
Baumert, Ralf
SPD
Graf, Kirsten
SPD
Sarikas, Zahide
SPD
Schreier, Marian
SPD
30.04.2023
bis 30.04.2023
Schrott, Walafried
SPD
Seitzl, Dr. Lina
SPD
Storz, Hans-Peter
SPD
Strobel, Tim
SPD
Volz, Tobias
SPD
Weber-Bastong, Claudia Margarete
SPD
Zähringer, Markus
SPD
Danner, Zeno
Vorsitzender des Kreistags (Landrat)